Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Fall Series 3 1pm Fall Series 2016 1pm Fall Series 2016 1pm Total Nett
1st SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson   0.945 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 4.0 2.0
2nd WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz   0.986 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 7.0 3.0
3rd WS Kronopio 2 Tanzer 7.5 313 IPYC M. Milewski   0.926 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
4th WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods   0.936 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 21.0 9.0
5th WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann   0.986 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 21.0 9.0
6th WS L.Lucescu Beneteau 265   IPYC L.Lucescu   0.979 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 25.0 13.0
7th WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29   IPYC D.Bordeleau   0.996 (7.0) 6.0 7.0 20.0 13.0
8th WS R.Milot Tanzer 26 (OB)   IPYC R.Milot   0.942 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 26.0 14.0
9th WS D. Anger Hunter 27   IPYC D.Anger   0.939 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 6.0 30.0 18.0
10th WS T.Strong Beneteau First 29   IPYC T.Strong   0.982 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 30.0 18.0
11th WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier   0.975 (12.0 OOD) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 36.0 24.0

Fall Series 3 - September 25, 2016 at 1pm

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:08:00, Course: 39-19-20-16-44-18-28-20-39
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson   0.945 13:08:00 15:10:51 2:02:51 1:56:06 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS R.Milot Tanzer 26 (OB)   IPYC R.Milot   0.942 13:08:00 15:13:12 2:05:12 1:57:56 0:01:58 2.0
3 WS Kronopio 2 Tanzer 7.5 313 IPYC M. Milewski   0.926 13:08:00 15:16:05 2:08:05 1:58:36 0:02:43 3.0
4 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz   0.986 13:08:00 15:09:13 2:01:13 1:59:31 0:03:29 4.0
5 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods   0.936 13:08:00 15:20:39 2:12:39 2:04:10 0:08:37 5.0
6 WS T.Strong Beneteau First 29   IPYC T.Strong   0.982 13:08:00 15:25:58 2:17:58 2:15:29 0:19:45 6.0
7 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29   IPYC D.Bordeleau   0.996 13:08:00 15:39:13 2:31:13 2:30:37 0:34:39 7.0
8 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier   0.975     OOD     12.0

Fall Series 2016 - October 2, 2016 at 1pm

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:08:00, Course: 18-19-28-18-39
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson   0.945 13:00:00 14:36:52 1:36:52 1:31:32 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz   0.986 13:00:00 14:34:10 1:34:10 1:32:51 0:01:20 2.0
3 WS Kronopio 2 Tanzer 7.5 313 IPYC M. Milewski   0.926 13:00:00 15:01:39 2:01:39 1:52:39 0:22:48 3.0
4 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann   0.986 13:00:00 15:32:57 2:32:57 2:30:49 1:00:07 4.0
5 WS L.Lucescu Beneteau 265   IPYC L.Lucescu   0.979 13:00:00 15:37:40 2:37:40 2:34:21 1:04:10 5.0
6 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29   IPYC D.Bordeleau   0.996 13:00:00 15:36:56 2:36:56 2:36:18 1:05:02 6.0

Fall Series 2016 - October 8, 2016 at 1pm

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 28-18-34-18-20-39
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz   0.986 13:00:00 14:26:06 1:26:06 1:24:54 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson   0.945 13:00:00 14:30:45 1:30:45 1:25:46 0:00:55 2.0
3 WS Kronopio 2 Tanzer 7.5 313 IPYC M. Milewski   0.926 13:00:00 14:37:28 1:37:28 1:30:15 0:05:47 3.0
4 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods   0.936 13:00:00 14:49:27 1:49:27 1:42:27 0:18:45 4.0
5 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann   0.986 13:00:00 14:45:20 1:45:20 1:43:52 0:19:14 5.0
6 WS D. Anger Hunter 27   IPYC D.Anger   0.939 13:00:00 14:57:21 1:57:21 1:50:11 0:26:56 6.0
7 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29   IPYC D.Bordeleau   0.996 13:00:00 14:53:54 1:53:54 1:53:27 0:28:40 7.0
8 WS L.Lucescu Beneteau 265   IPYC L.Lucescu   0.979 13:00:00 14:58:54 1:58:54 1:56:24 0:32:11 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com