CNIP Serie du dimanche

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Summer Series 1 Summer Series 2 Summer Series 3 Summer Series 4 Summer Series 5 Summer Series 6 Summer Series 7 Summer Series 8 Summer Serie 9 Total Nett
June 25, 2018 July 1, 2018 July 8, 2018 July 15, 2018 July 29, 2018 August 5, 2018 August 12, 2018 August 19, 2018 August 26, 2018
1PM 1PM 1PM 1PM 1PM 1PM 1PM 1PM 1:20
1st SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 OOD 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 18.0 9.0
2nd WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 (4.0) 1.0 (4.0) 2.8 OOD 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 24.8 12.8
3rd Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 1.0 2.0 (6.1 OOD) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 1.0 55.1 13.0
4th WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 (3.0) (5.0) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 41.0 15.0
5th WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 10.1 OOD 4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 7.0 91.1 37.1
6th WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 6.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNF) 7.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 101.0 47.0
7th WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 5.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 114.0 60.0
8th WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 18.0 DNC 8.0 18.0 DNC 13.0 OOD 117.0 63.0
9th WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 13.3 OOD 5.0 119.3 65.3
10th WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DSQ 4.0 14.4 OOD 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 129.4 75.4
11th WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 16.1 OOD 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 145.1 91.1
12th DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 148.0 94.0
13th WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 150.0 96.0
14th WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNF) 6.0 (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 150.0 96.0
15th WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 151.0 97.0
16th SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 162.0 108.0
16th WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 OOD) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 162.0 108.0

Summer Series 1 – June 25, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:05:00, Course: 19-20-39-18-16-18, Wind dir: W
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 13:05:00 14:58:45 1:53:45 1:50:54 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:05:00 15:06:05 2:01:05 1:54:25 0:03:43 2.0
3 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:05:00 15:09:05 2:04:05 1:56:09 0:05:36 3.0
4 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:05:00 15:04:15 1:59:15 1:57:35 0:06:46 4.0
5 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 13:05:00 15:20:10 2:15:10 2:11:47 0:21:25 5.0
6 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 13:05:00 15:19:15 2:14:15 2:13:43 0:22:54 6.0
7 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 OOD 10.1
8 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 DNC 18.0
8 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 DNC 18.0
8 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 DNC 18.0
8 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 DNC 18.0
8 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
8 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
8 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNC 18.0
8 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
8 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
8 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Summer Series 2 – July 1, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 20-28-16-18-28-20-39, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 10kmh
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:00:00 14:03:00 1:03:00 1:02:07 0:00:00 1.0
2 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 13:00:00 14:11:30 1:11:30 1:09:43 0:07:47 2.0
3 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:00:00 14:16:15 1:16:15 1:12:03 0:10:31 3.0
4 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 1.038 13:00:00 14:17:27 1:17:27 1:20:24 0:17:36 4.0
5 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:00:00 14:26:07 1:26:07 1:20:36 0:19:45 5.0
6 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 13:00:00 14:29:29 1:29:29 1:27:15 0:25:46 6.0
7 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 13:00:00 14:29:17 1:29:17 1:28:56 0:26:55 7.0
8 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 DNC 18.0
8 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 DNC 18.0
8 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 DNC 18.0
8 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 DNC 18.0
8 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
8 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
8 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNF 18.0
8 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
8 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
8 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 OOD 18.0

Summer Series 3 – July 8, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:05:00, Course: 18-20-33-18-20-39, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 30kmh
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 13:05:00 14:59:52 1:54:52 1:53:16 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:05:00 15:08:32 2:03:32 1:56:44 0:03:41 2.0
3 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 13:05:00 15:04:06 1:59:06 1:57:26 0:04:14 3.0
4 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:05:00 15:06:04 2:01:04 1:59:22 0:06:12 4.0
5 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 13:05:00 15:23:22 2:18:22 2:10:20 0:18:08 5.0
6 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 13:05:00 15:20:53 2:15:53 2:16:50 0:23:25 6.0
7 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 OOD 6.1
8 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 13:05:00 15:33:59 2:28:59 2:20:21 0:28:45 7.0
9 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 13:05:00 15:34:21 2:29:21 2:25:37 0:33:11 8.0
10 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 DNC 18.0
10 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 DNC 18.0
10 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 DNC 18.0
10 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 DNC 18.0
10 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
10 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
10 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNF 18.0
10 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Summer Series 4 – July 15, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 30-19-20-28-16-18-20-30, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 10kmh
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:00:00 14:28:51 1:28:51 1:23:58 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:00:00 14:39:08 1:39:08 1:32:47 0:09:26 2.0
3 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 OOD 2.8
4 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 13:00:00 14:43:59 1:43:59 1:36:17 0:13:19 3.0
5 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 13:00:00 14:46:30 1:46:30 1:46:04 0:22:12 4.0
6 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 13:00:00 14:49:03 1:49:03 1:46:19 0:22:56 5.0
7 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 DNC 18.0
7 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 DNC 18.0
7 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 DNC 18.0
7 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 DNC 18.0
7 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 DSQ 18.0
7 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
7 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
7 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNF 18.0
7 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
7 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
7 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Summer Series 5 – July 29, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:05:00, Course: 39-20-26-44-33-20-39, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 20kmh
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:05:00 15:33:00 2:28:00 2:25:56 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 OOD 2.0
2 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.926 13:05:00 15:43:32 2:38:32 2:26:48 0:00:57 2.0
4 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:05:00 15:43:13 2:38:13 2:28:05 0:02:19 3.0
5 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 13:05:00 15:39:01 2:34:01 2:30:10 0:04:21 4.0
6 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 13:05:00 15:38:22 2:33:22 2:31:13 0:05:22 5.0
7 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 13:05:00 15:49:26 2:44:26 2:34:54 0:09:31 6.0
8 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 13:05:00 15:44:40 2:39:40 2:37:26 0:11:40 7.0
9 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 DNC 18.0
9 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 DNC 18.0
9 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 DNC 18.0
9 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
9 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
9 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNC 18.0
9 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
9 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
9 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Summer Series 6 – August 5, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:05:00, Course: 18-28-44-16-28-20-39, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 15kmh
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:05:00 14:51:30 1:46:30 1:45:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:05:00 14:59:31 1:54:31 1:48:13 0:03:24 2.0
3 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:05:00 15:02:53 1:57:53 1:50:20 0:05:42 3.0
4 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 13:05:00 15:04:57 1:59:57 1:54:33 0:10:00 4.0
5 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 OOD 14.4
6 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 DNC 18.0
6 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 DNC 18.0
6 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 DNF 18.0
6 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 DNC 18.0
6 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 DNC 18.0
6 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 DNC 18.0
6 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 DNC 18.0
6 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
6 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNC 18.0
6 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
6 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
6 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Summer Series 7 – August 12, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 39-16-33-44-26-39, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 15kmh
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:00:00 15:00:18 2:00:18 1:53:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:00:00 15:05:20 2:05:20 1:57:19 0:03:53 2.0
3 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 13:00:00 15:00:50 2:00:50 1:57:49 0:04:14 3.0
4 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:00:00 15:01:29 2:01:29 1:59:47 0:06:11 4.0
5 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 13:00:00 15:03:10 2:03:10 2:00:05 0:06:34 5.0
6 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 13:00:00 15:17:20 2:17:20 2:15:25 0:22:02 6.0
7 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 13:00:00 15:21:33 2:21:33 2:20:59 0:27:25 7.0
8 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 13:00:00 15:38::19 2:38:00 2:35:47 0:42:42 8.0
9 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 OOD 16.1
10 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 DNC 18.0
10 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 DNC 18.0
10 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
10 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
10 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNC 18.0
10 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
10 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
10 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Summer Series 8 – August 19, 2018 at 1PM

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:00:00, Course: 18-33-44-18-39, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 10kmh
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:00:00 15:23:35 2:23:35 2:15:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 13:00:00 15:34:54 2:34:54 2:31:02 0:15:44 2.0
3 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:00:00 15:41:55 2:41:55 2:31:33 0:16:57 3.0
4 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:00:00 15:34:00 2:34:00 2:31:51 0:16:23 4.0
5 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 13:00:00 15:55:02 2:55:02 2:54:20 0:38:48 5.0
6 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 13:00:00 OOD 13.3
7 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 DNC 18.0
7 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 DNC 18.0
7 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 DNC 18.0
7 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 DNC 18.0
7 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 DNC 18.0
7 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
7 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 DNC 18.0
7 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNC 18.0
7 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
7 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
7 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Summer Serie 9 – August 26, 2018 at 1:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:20:00, Course: 18-20-18-26-18-20-39, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 12 km/h
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Miles Davis Tanzer 25 313 IPYC Marian Milweski 0.975 13:20:00 14:59:07 1:39:07 1:36:38 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS Therapy II Tanzer 26 (IB) 121 IPYC R. Dods 0.936 13:20:00 15:03:39 1:43:39 1:37:01 0:00:24 2.0
3 WS Syloe Santana 28 23608 IPYC P. Grosz 0.986 13:20:00 14:59:30 1:39:30 1:38:06 0:01:29 3.0
4 SPI Jazz Mirage 24 15970 IPYC R. Sherpherdson 0.945 13:20:00 15:04:35 1:44:35 1:38:50 0:02:19 4.0
5 WS Napadelices Tanzer 26 584 IPYC Maxime Thibault 0.942 13:20:00 15:15:14 1:55:14 1:48:33 0:12:39 5.0
6 WS Amaryllis Mirage 24 420 IPYC Olivier Loiselle 0.945 13:20:00 15:19:24 1:59:24 1:52:50 0:17:08 6.0
7 WS H.Holfmann Soling KC28 IPYC H Hofmann 0.986 13:20:00 15:23:38 2:03:38 2:01:54 0:25:37 7.0
8 WS J.Beauregard Soling 21 IPYC J.Beauregard 0.986 13:20:00 OOD 13.0
9 WS Temps sauvage Beneteau First 29 IPYC D.Bordeleau 0.996 DNC 18.0
9 WS Dream Hunter Hunter 29.5 54265 IPYC L.Lucescu 0.975 DNC 18.0
9 WS Sarphi II Tanzer 25 62 IPYC Y.Tessier 0.975 DNC 18.0
9 WS Y. Gaudreault Tanzer 7.5 514 IPYC Y. Gaudreault 0.926 DNC 18.0
9 DEFIANT Mirage IPYC C.Lafontaine 0.955 DNC 18.0
9 WS Ripple Court CS 30 462 IPYC Rudy Hubert 1.007 DNC 18.0
9 WS C.Boisclair Tanzer 26 IPYC C.Boisclair 0.942 DNC 18.0
9 SPI Lablatt Bue Mirage24 24121 IPYC Frederick leduc 0.942 DNC 18.0
9 WS R.Legault Shark 338 R.Legault 0.914 DNC 18.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com